Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Oymyakon

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Oymyakon. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Oymyakon with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8803,654
BustAfghanistan 6,3593,952
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1273,808
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5333,438
FarahAfghanistan 6,3903,971
GardizAfghanistan 5,9223,680
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9703,710
HeratAfghanistan 6,2143,862
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7803,591
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7843,594
KabulAfghanistan 5,8363,626
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2903,909
KhostAfghanistan 5,9113,673
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6543,514
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,9283,684
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7363,565
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7743,588
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0973,788
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8133,612
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1843,843
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5364,062
ShkoderAlbania 7,2884,529
TiranaAlbania 7,3584,572
VloreAlbania 7,4564,633
AdrarAlgeria 9,3775,827
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3495,188
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3445,185
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2045,098
BatnaAlgeria 8,3615,196
BecharAlgeria 9,0425,619
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2955,154
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,1875,709
BiskraAlgeria 8,4785,269
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1575,690
ChlefAlgeria 8,4485,249
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2975,156
DjanetAlgeria 9,4735,887
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5605,319
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0085,598
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5855,335
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7875,460
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7975,467
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0705,636
In SalahAlgeria 9,3735,825
MilianaAlgeria 8,4155,229
OranAlgeria 8,5595,318
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6906,021
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2255,111
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7576,063
TebessaAlgeria 8,3445,185
TimimounAlgeria 9,2195,729
TindoufAlgeria 9,5915,960
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6515,376
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4915,898
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,9544,321
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7754,831
HuamboAngola 13,0848,130
LuandaAngola 12,7877,946
LuenaAngola 12,7957,951
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4848,379
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,86111,720
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 19,02811,824
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 19,01411,816
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,51712,128
ByrdAntarctica 16,99210,559
DavisAntarctica 15,5329,651
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,88711,736
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7729,801
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,49510,250
AzulArgentina 16,68210,366
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,80910,445
BarilocheArgentina 16,69810,376
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,49510,250
CeresArgentina 15,8969,878
ChamicalArgentina 15,8059,822
ChepesArgentina 15,8949,877
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,29110,745
ConcordiaArgentina 16,16010,042
CórdobaArgentina 15,9749,927
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,9849,933
CorrientesArgentina 15,7289,774
EsquelArgentina 16,86710,482
EzeizaArgentina 16,51810,265
FormosaArgentina 15,6089,699
General PicoArgentina 16,44410,218
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,32410,144
JuninArgentina 16,41810,202
La PlataArgentina 16,55210,286
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,9609,297
La RiojaArgentina 15,6859,747
LaboulayeArgentina 16,29510,126
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,47010,856
Las LomitasArgentina 15,3859,560
Malarg EArgentina 16,20810,072
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,80910,445
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,87310,485
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,18610,058
MendozaArgentina 15,9729,925
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,9699,923
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,0599,979
NeuquenArgentina 16,60910,321
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,51310,261
OranArgentina 15,1119,390
ParanaArgentina 16,14110,030
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,0109,949
PehuajoArgentina 16,52310,268
PergaminoArgentina 16,36010,166
PigeArgentina 16,68610,369
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,0229,956
PosadasArgentina 15,7909,812
PresidenciaArgentina 15,6119,701
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,9259,896
Punta IndioArgentina 16,61210,323
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,0459,970
ReconquistaArgentina 15,8889,873
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,16110,042
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,72011,012
RivadaviaArgentina 15,2629,484
RosarioArgentina 16,25110,099
SaltaArgentina 15,2559,479
San AntonioArgentina 16,90810,507
San LuisArgentina 16,10210,006
San RafaelArgentina 16,16110,043
Santa RosaArgentina 16,51410,262
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,6009,694
SarmientoArgentina 17,20210,689
TrelewArgentina 17,13810,650
TucumanArgentina 15,4739,615
UshuaiaArgentina 18,01211,193
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,0099,948
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,8439,845
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,18510,057
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,4854,030
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,6038,453
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9296,792
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1576,933
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,7156,037
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7076,032
AmberleyAustralia 10,1436,303
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,3786,449
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,1196,288
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2125,724
CairnsAustralia 8,9145,539
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,9746,820
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1396,301
CedunaAustralia 10,6416,612
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9766,199
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,3365,801
Cobar MoAustralia 10,5396,549
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,5865,336
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,4436,489
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5006,525
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8845,521
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4825,271
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2605,754
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,6296,605
East SaleAustralia 11,2797,009
Esperance (po)Australia 10,9606,811
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9606,811
EssendonAustralia 11,2316,979
ForrestAustralia 10,5486,554
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2286,977
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5426,551
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,9056,155
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1625,693
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8047,335
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8107,339
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,3545,813
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6336,608
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6617,246
LavertonAustralia 11,2456,988
LearmonthAustralia 9,8426,116
LongreachAustralia 9,6425,991
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,6415,991
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,6376,610
Low HeadAustralia 11,6047,211
Mackay MoAustralia 9,3985,840
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1668,182
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6125,973
MeekatharraAustralia 10,2276,355
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,2246,975
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2406,985
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,8426,737
Mount GambierAustralia 11,2346,981
Mount IsaAustralia 9,3405,804
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4956,522
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,9995,592
Nowra RanAustralia 10,9416,799
NuriootpaAustralia 10,8756,758
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7576,063
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1166,286
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8556,746
Port HedlandAustralia 9,5445,931
RichmondAustralia 10,7926,707
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,6566,000
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,8336,732
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,8246,726
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2525,750
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,2515,749
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,2125,103
TibooburraAustralia 10,3086,406
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,1815,705
WaggaAustralia 10,9516,805
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2735,762
WilliamtownAustralia 10,7096,655
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,8665,509
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1976,336
WoomeraAustralia 10,5146,534
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8495,499
GrazAustria 6,9244,302
InnsbruckAustria 7,0164,360
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9924,345
LinzAustria 6,8354,247
SalzburgAustria 6,9134,296
ViennaAustria 6,7684,206
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9694,331
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4083,982
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,4554,011
GancaAzerbaijan 6,3593,952
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,3003,915
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,3533,948
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9653,707
LerwickUk 5,9673,708
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2633,892
QubaAzerbaijan 6,1983,851
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2733,898
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,3453,943
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2613,891
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,1773,838
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4083,982
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4424,003
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,3303,934
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,2543,886
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6745,390
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7395,430
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,5825,333
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,5695,946
MuharraqBahrain 7,5404,686
ChittagongBangladesh 5,9113,673
DhakaBangladesh 5,8453,632
CharnocksBarbados 11,3077,026
BrestBelarus 6,1513,822
GomelBelarus 5,8763,651
GrodnoBelarus 5,9943,725
MinskBelarus 5,8463,632
MogilevBelarus 5,7593,579
VitebskBelarus 5,6323,500
BrusselsBelgium 6,8314,245
D’UccleBelgium 6,8314,245
OstendeBelgium 6,8194,237
Belize CityBelize 9,9966,212
BeninBenin 11,6017,209
BohiconBenin 11,5247,161
CotonouBenin 11,6017,209
KandiBenin 11,0756,882
NatitingouBenin 11,2106,966
ParakouBenin 11,2757,006
SaveBenin 11,4197,096
BermudaBermuda 9,0995,654
La PazBolivia 14,2878,878
Santa CruzBolivia 14,5729,055
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1464,441
FrancistownBotswana 13,3788,313
MaunBotswana 13,4548,360
TshaneBotswana 13,9248,653
AimoresBrazil 15,1369,406
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,3448,914
AltamiraBrazil 13,2198,214
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,5788,437
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,5059,635
ApodiBrazil 13,6088,456
AracajuBrazil 14,1948,820
AracuaiBrazil 14,8409,222
AragarcasBrazil 14,6159,082
AraxaBrazil 15,0969,381
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,9168,648
BageBrazil 16,26110,105
BambuiBrazil 15,1549,417
BarbacenaBrazil 15,3149,516
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7918,570
BarcelosBrazil 12,7657,932
BarraBrazil 14,1918,818
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5568,424
BarreirasBrazil 14,2958,883
BelémBrazil 13,0758,125
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,1679,425
BelterraBrazil 13,1128,148
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,9648,677
Bom JesusBrazil 16,0469,971
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,4328,968
BrasiliaBrazil 14,6669,113
BrevesBrazil 13,0768,126
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,2889,500
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,5199,644
CabroboBrazil 13,9248,652
CaceresBrazil 14,5249,025
CaetiteBrazil 14,5249,025
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7828,564
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,0699,364
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,5069,635
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,4619,608
Campos SalesBrazil 13,7528,546
CanavieirasBrazil 14,7209,147
CaparaoBrazil 15,2469,474
CapinopolisBrazil 14,9649,298
CaratingaBrazil 15,1659,424
CaravelasBrazil 14,9499,289
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,5289,028
CarolinaBrazil 13,7378,536
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,6279,711
CataguasesBrazil 15,3389,531
CatalaoBrazil 14,9319,278
CatanduvaBrazil 15,2429,472
CaxiasBrazil 13,5008,389
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,0869,996
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,6078,456
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,3539,541
ChapecoBrazil 15,8359,840
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,1308,780
CipoBrazil 14,2118,831
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,8178,586
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,0719,365
CordeiroBrazil 15,4129,577
CorrentinaBrazil 14,4438,975
CorumbaBrazil 14,8579,232
CoximBrazil 14,8539,230
CrateusBrazil 13,5478,418
CuiabaBrazil 14,5039,012
CuritibaBrazil 15,7099,762
DiamantinaBrazil 14,9839,311
DiamantinoBrazil 14,3718,930
DouradosBrazil 15,2599,482
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,4879,624
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,20910,073
EspinosaBrazil 14,6249,088
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,3988,326
FloraniaBrazil 13,6608,489
FlorestaBrazil 13,9358,659
FlorianoBrazil 13,7138,521
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,9579,916
FormosaBrazil 14,6459,101
FortalezaBrazil 13,3978,325
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,6249,709
FrancaBrazil 15,1989,444
GaranhunsBrazil 13,9688,680
GoianiaBrazil 14,7469,163
GoiasBrazil 14,6519,104
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,0619,359
GrajauBrazil 13,5788,437
GuairaBrazil 15,4729,614
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,4548,361
GuaratingaBrazil 14,8379,220
IbiriteBrazil 15,1759,430
IguatuBrazil 13,6858,504
IlheusBrazil 14,6239,087
ImperatrizBrazil 13,5388,412
IndaialBrazil 15,8729,863
IpameriBrazil 14,8769,244
IraiBrazil 15,8309,837
IreceBrazil 14,2238,838
ItaberabaBrazil 14,3698,929
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,1008,140
ItaitubaBrazil 13,2728,247
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,9449,286
ItaperunaBrazil 15,3229,521
ItapevaBrazil 15,5539,665
ItirucuBrazil 14,4618,986
ItuacuBrazil 14,5069,014
IvinhemaBrazil 15,2869,499
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,4499,600
JacobinaBrazil 14,2178,834
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,5128,396
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7688,555
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,8989,258
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,3759,554
LavrasBrazil 15,3019,508
LencoisBrazil 14,3668,927
LinharesBrazil 15,1319,403
LondrinaBrazil 15,4549,603
MacapaBrazil 12,8798,003
MacauBrazil 13,5498,420
MaceioBrazil 14,0548,734
MachadoBrazil 15,3409,532
ManausBrazil 13,0668,119
MarabaBrazil 13,4988,388
MaringaBrazil 15,4449,597
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,0578,114
Monte AzulBrazil 14,6389,096
Monte SantoBrazil 14,1378,785
MonteiroBrazil 13,8578,611
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,8119,204
Morada NovaBrazil 13,5448,417
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,2178,835
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,4389,593
ObidosBrazil 13,0238,093
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,0318,719
ParacatuBrazil 14,8379,220
ParanaBrazil 14,3108,892
ParanaguaBrazil 15,7319,775
ParanaibaBrazil 15,0509,352
ParintinsBrazil 13,0798,127
ParnaibaBrazil 13,3118,272
Passo FundoBrazil 15,9639,920
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,9949,317
PaulistanaBrazil 13,8758,622
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,0248,715
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,7489,165
PeixeBrazil 14,2468,853
PetrolinaBrazil 14,0178,710
PicosBrazil 13,7558,547
PiraiBrazil 15,4669,611
PirenopolisBrazil 14,6609,110
PompeuBrazil 15,0789,370
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,2729,490
Porto De MozBrazil 13,0578,114
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,7689,799
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,5828,440
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,17910,054
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,0988,761
PosseBrazil 14,4989,009
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,5558,423
RecifeBrazil 13,8738,621
RemansoBrazil 14,0378,723
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,6018,452
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,5049,634
Rio NegroBrazil 15,7759,803
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,8599,233
SalvadorBrazil 14,4268,965
Santa MariaBrazil 16,09410,001
SantaremBrazil 13,0928,136
SantosBrazil 15,5859,685
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,3549,541
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,6008,451
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7308,532
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,0139,950
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,9239,895
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,3979,568
Sao LuisBrazil 13,2348,224
Sao MateusBrazil 15,0549,355
São PauloBrazil 15,5349,653
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,3009,508
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,4858,380
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,1388,786
SerrinhaBrazil 14,2718,868
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,1129,391
SobralBrazil 13,3858,318
SoureBrazil 12,9938,074
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,1738,808
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,51410,262
SurubimBrazil 13,8518,607
TaguatingaBrazil 14,3098,892
TarauacaBrazil 13,3178,275
TauaBrazil 13,6418,477
TefeBrazil 12,9788,065
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,9529,292
TeresinaBrazil 13,5278,406
TiriosBrazil 12,5617,805
TorresBrazil 16,13110,024
TracuateuaBrazil 13,0518,110
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,1609,421
TriunfoBrazil 13,8528,608
TucuruiBrazil 13,3108,271
TuriacuBrazil 13,1358,162
UaupesBrazil 12,5367,790
UbatubaBrazil 15,5469,660
UberabaBrazil 15,1049,386
VassourasBrazil 15,4429,596
VicosaBrazil 15,2669,486
VitoriaBrazil 15,2329,465
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,6339,093
Ze DocaBrazil 13,3568,299
BurgasBulgaria 6,9644,328
LomBulgaria 6,9874,342
PlevenBulgaria 6,9804,337
PlovdivBulgaria 7,1004,412
SadovoBulgaria 7,0954,409
SandanskiBulgaria 7,2134,483
SofiaBulgaria 7,0994,411
VarnaBulgaria 6,8784,274
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0806,885
BurundiBurundi 11,5077,150
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,4894,032
SiemreapCambodia 6,3343,936
BatouriCameroon 11,3647,062
DoualaCameroon 11,5927,203
GarouaCameroon 10,8976,771
MamfeCameroon 11,4297,102
MarouaCameroon 10,7476,678
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0966,895
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3817,072
YaoundeCameroon 11,5427,172
YokoCameroon 11,3307,041
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,4893,411
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,4963,415
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4972,173
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6554,757
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7412,325
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,5954,098
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,6684,143
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2484,504
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,4963,415
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,0233,122
Banff, AbCanada 5,5773,465
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2344,495
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,0674,391
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,7653,583
Bissett, MbCanada 6,3123,923
Blue River, BcCanada 5,3413,319
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3694,579
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,7422,947
Brandon, MbCanada 6,2813,903
Broadview, SkCanada 6,1453,818
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3123,301
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,0793,156
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4735,265
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,8693,025
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,2812,660
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,6453,508
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,3582,708
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,2813,282
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4343,377
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1753,216
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9183,678
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7192,311
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,0693,150
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,8563,018
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,8914,282
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,6653,520
Chapais, QcCanada 7,0124,357
Charlo, NbCanada 7,3764,584
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,6204,735
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,6154,732
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,2413,257
Chatham, NbCanada 7,4984,659
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2523,264
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4904,033
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8124,233
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,6083,485
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8772,410
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9423,071
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,4853,409
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9824,339
Comox, BcCanada 5,3183,305
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,5112,803
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3363,316
Coronation, AbCanada 5,6573,515
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,7123,550
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,2644,514
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,1613,829
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,9893,100
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3702,716
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,3784,585
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,0983,168
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1594,449
Dryden, OnCanada 6,5254,055
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1434,439
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,4613,394
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,4343,377
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,4413,381
Edson, AbCanada 5,3253,309
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,0563,142
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1813,220
Estevan, SkCanada 6,2423,879
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,8212,996
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7902,355
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,7483,572
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,0643,147
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,2493,262
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6342,879
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,7403,567
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4482,764
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,9243,060
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,9243,060
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,9203,057
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5904,716
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6004,723
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6513,512
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4414,624
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,8203,617
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,4493,386
Golden, BcCanada 5,5103,424
Goose, NfCanada 6,8914,282
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2284,492
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,0893,162
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7264,801
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,5164,671
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,8792,411
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7854,838
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7614,823
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5834,712
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8914,282
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6204,735
Hay River, NtCanada 4,7212,933
Hope, BcCanada 5,4963,415
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6072,241
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0323,748
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5462,204
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6513,512
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,6372,260
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,5443,445
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,4213,369
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8654,266
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8654,266
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5323,438
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4784,026
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5594,697
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,2442,016
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,1802,598
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,2543,886
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4654,639
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,5963,478
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9514,319
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,1832,599
Langara, BcCanada 4,5732,842
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4283,995
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,8243,619
London, OnCanada 7,5644,701
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,0133,115
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,5753,464
Lytton, BcCanada 5,4153,365
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,8843,035
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3534,569
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,9703,710
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7532,332
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,9303,063
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,8753,651
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,3843,345
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6084,728
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2754,521
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4964,658
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4944,657
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,0413,754
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7184,174
Morden, MbCanada 6,4163,987
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4114,606
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5224,053
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,4093,361
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,2124,482
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,7314,183
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9802,473
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,7123,550
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2624,513
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,4654,639
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,4664,640
Peace River, AbCanada 5,0543,140
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7872,975
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5673,460
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3584,573
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5134,669
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,4404,002
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,3523,326
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,5354,682
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,1253,185
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,3393,939
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,7643,582
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0483,137
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6852,911
Princeton, BcCanada 6,0623,767
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1112,555
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,4054,602
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,1293,187
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,5533,451
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,3693,958
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,0643,768
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0633,768
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1112,555
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4913,412
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2024,476
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,9204,922
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,9383,690
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6724,767
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,7102,927
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,9223,058
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,4484,628
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,8253,619
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1124,419
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6344,122
Scott, SkCanada 5,7293,560
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,1364,435
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7884,840
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,5434,687
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,3792,100
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,5264,055
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,5234,053
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,2383,255
Smithers, BcCanada 4,7802,970
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,4384,622
Summerside, PeCanada 7,5864,714
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,9673,708
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,9623,705
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6764,770
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,6052,861
Terrace, BcCanada 4,7502,952
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1242,563
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,8503,635
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,9253,060
Thompson, MbCanada 5,7783,591
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7784,212
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9814,338
Tofino, BcCanada 5,3363,316
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5494,691
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5384,684
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5464,689
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,2113,859
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,6104,729
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,0833,159
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1254,428
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,4393,380
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,5013,418
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,5633,457
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,4773,404
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,4883,410
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8344,247
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5414,686
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2862,664
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,9862,477
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3874,590
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5934,718
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,3723,960
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,9533,699
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8294,865
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6312,878
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,0623,767
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,7006,027
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,6556,000
SalCape Verde 11,0376,859
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2026,961
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4186,474
AbecheChad 10,1326,296
FayaChad 9,7736,073
MoundouChad 10,8716,756
N’DjamenaChad 10,5426,551
AntofagastaChile 14,9409,284
AricaChile 14,4108,954
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,11810,637
ChicoChile 17,17810,675
ChillanChile 16,21710,078
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,19410,063
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,3559,542
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,02510,579
Curico-General FreireChile 16,0899,998
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,6469,101
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5538,422
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,10711,252
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,5809,682
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,56410,293
ParronChile 16,0429,969
Puerto AysenChile 17,02610,580
Puerto MonttChile 16,64110,341
Punta ArenasChile 17,75511,033
QuinteroChile 15,8909,874
SantiagoChile 15,9639,920
SewellChile 16,0349,964
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,40610,195
ValdiviaChile 16,47910,241
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,51410,262
VallenarChile 15,5219,645
ValparaisoChile 15,8979,879
AltaiChina 3,7222,313
BeijingChina 3,1401,951
ChangchunChina 2,4381,515
ChangduChina 4,7992,982
ChangshaChina 4,4602,772
ChengduChina 4,5472,826
ChongqingChina 4,5652,837
DuianChina 4,2582,646
ErlianChina 2,9451,830
GanzhouChina 4,6382,882
GuangzhouChina 4,9663,086
HaikouChina 5,4123,363
HailarChina 2,1041,307
HamiChina 3,8742,408
HetanChina 5,0613,145
JiuquanChina 3,9132,432
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0453,135
KashiChina 5,0463,135
KunmingChina 5,1753,216
LanzhouChina 4,0182,497
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,2213,244
NanchangChina 4,3212,685
NanjingChina 3,8732,407
NanningChina 5,2083,236
PingbianChina 4,1262,564
QingdaoChina 3,4002,113
QiqiharChina 2,1261,321
RuoqiangChina 4,4782,783
ShanghaiChina 3,8782,410
ShantouChina 4,8473,012
ShenyangChina 2,7131,686
TaiyuanChina 3,5112,182
TaoyuanChina 4,5452,824
TengchongChina 5,3403,319
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0812,536
Xi’AnChina 3,9862,477
XichangChina 4,9013,045
YanjiChina 2,4331,512
YichangChina 4,2612,648
YinchuanChina 3,6892,292
YiningChina 4,3802,722
ZhengzhouChina 3,7642,339
ZhijiangChina 4,6552,893
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1367,541
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0857,510
AraucaColombia 11,6887,263
BarranquillaColombia 11,1596,935
Benito SalasColombia 11,9867,448
BogotáColombia 11,8397,357
Camilo DazaColombia 11,5437,173
El CaranoColombia 11,6517,240
Las GaviotasColombia 11,9537,428
MatecanaColombia 11,7757,317
PeralesColombia 11,8357,354
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,8747,379
Rafael NunezColombia 11,1836,949
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,7526,681
Simon BolivarColombia 11,1496,928
VanguardiaColombia 11,9127,402
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,9158,026
YariguiesColombia 11,6027,210
MoroniComoros 11,6637,248
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,9376,797
LimonCosta Rica 10,9816,824
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,9156,783
San JoseCosta Rica 10,9466,802
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1324,432
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2814,524
SibenikCroatia 7,2414,500
SplitCroatia 7,2474,503
ZagrebCroatia 7,0274,366
CamagueyCuba 9,9436,179
CasablancaCuba 9,6165,975
HavanaCuba 9,6335,986
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1846,950
FamagustaCyprus 7,4374,621
LarnacaCyprus 7,4744,645
LimassolCyprus 7,5174,671
NicosiaCyprus 7,4614,636
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6664,142
ChebCzech Republic 6,6994,163
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5674,081
PragueCzech Republic 6,6424,128
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9876,827
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5767,194
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2367,603
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4327,725
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1517,551
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1243,805
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0903,784
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2533,886
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1973,851
MarstalDenmark 6,2603,890
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2173,864
OdenseDenmark 6,2083,858
RandersDenmark 6,1093,796
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,1043,793
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1743,837
TønderDenmark 6,2933,911
TylstrupDenmark 6,0373,751
TystofteDenmark 6,1993,852
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0043,731
VestervigDenmark 6,1183,802
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,3555,813
Melville HallDominica 11,0016,836
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,3306,419
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,4176,473
AzuaDominican Republic 10,4576,498
BaniDominican Republic 10,4946,521
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,4816,513
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,4616,500
CabreraDominican Republic 10,3596,437
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,4176,473
CotuiDominican Republic 10,4116,469
DajabonDominican Republic 10,3156,410
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,4526,495
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,4146,471
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,4766,510
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,3506,432
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,4706,506
HigueyDominican Republic 10,5006,525
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,4096,468
ImbertDominican Republic 10,3276,417
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,3946,459
JimaniDominican Republic 10,4476,492
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,5146,534
La VegaDominican Republic 10,3906,456
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,4946,521
LuperonDominican Republic 10,3056,403
MichesDominican Republic 10,4516,494
MocaDominican Republic 10,3706,444
MoncionDominican Republic 10,3496,431
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,2866,392
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,4516,494
NaguaDominican Republic 10,3896,456
NeybaDominican Republic 10,4446,490
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,4836,514
PimentelDominican Republic 10,4036,465
PoloDominican Republic 10,4906,518
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,3296,419
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,4016,464
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,3546,434
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3846,453
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,5076,529
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,4356,484
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,3746,446
SamanaDominican Republic 10,4206,475
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,4826,514
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,3686,443
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4626,501
San JuanDominican Republic 10,4146,471
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,5206,537
SanchezDominican Republic 10,4136,471
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,3576,436
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,3376,423
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,4886,518
TamayoDominican Republic 10,4586,498
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,4556,497
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,4086,468
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,3086,405
YamasaDominican Republic 10,4486,493
YasicaDominican Republic 10,3426,427
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5488,419
CanarEcuador 12,4457,733
GuayaquilEcuador 12,3697,686
IzobambaEcuador 12,2287,599
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,1587,555
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5917,824
MilagroEcuador 12,3757,690
OtavaloEcuador 12,1757,566
PichilingueEcuador 12,2737,627
PortoviejoEcuador 12,2307,600
PuyoEcuador 12,3707,687
QuitoEcuador 12,2107,587
RumipambaEcuador 12,2967,641
San GabrielEcuador 12,1527,551
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,9944,968
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,0204,984
AswanEgypt 8,5955,341
AsyutEgypt 8,3655,198
BahariyaEgypt 8,3245,172
Beni SuefEgypt 8,1575,069
CairoEgypt 8,0404,996
DabaaEgypt 8,0715,015
DakhlaEgypt 8,6065,348
El ArishEgypt 7,8414,873
El TorEgypt 8,1345,055
FarafraEgypt 8,4905,276
HelwanEgypt 8,0685,013
HurguadaEgypt 8,2375,119
IsmailiaEgypt 7,9574,944
KhargaEgypt 8,5435,309
KosseirEgypt 8,3145,167
LuxorEgypt 8,4295,238
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,0915,028
MinyaEgypt 8,2725,140
Port-SaidEgypt 7,8894,902
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,9484,939
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,1255,049
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,0374,994
SalloumEgypt 8,1525,065
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3755,205
SohagEgypt 8,3845,210
St. KatrineEgypt 8,0695,014
TahrirEgypt 8,0164,981
TantaEgypt 7,9904,965
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,3496,431
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,3646,441
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,3256,416
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,3596,437
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,6547,242
AsmaraEritrea 9,1855,708
AssabEritrea 9,2255,732
MassawaEritrea 9,1275,671
TallinEstonia 5,4213,369
TartuEstonia 5,4723,400
VilsandiEstonia 5,6003,480
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8216,103
GonderEthiopia 9,5305,922
NegeleEthiopia 10,1496,307
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,23311,330
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8593,641
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8643,644
Laucala BayFiji 9,5575,939
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4875,895
NandiFiji 9,4875,895
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9076,156
HelsinkiFinland 5,3483,324
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3243,308
JoensuuFinland 4,9693,088
JokioinenFinland 5,3193,306
JyvskylFinland 5,1093,175
KajaaniFinland 4,8803,032
KuopioFinland 5,0053,110
KuusamoFinland 4,6882,913
LappeenrantaFinland 5,1593,206
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4873,410
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2513,263
OuluFinland 4,8853,036
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6332,879
TampereFinland 5,2513,263
TurkuFinland 5,3833,345
VaasaFinland 5,1573,204
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6434,750
BiarritzFrance 7,7434,812
BordeauxFrance 7,5794,709
BrestFrance 7,2714,518
CaenFrance 7,1114,419
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3094,542
DijonFrance 7,1834,464
GourdonFrance 7,5394,685
GrenobleFrance 7,3874,590
Le MansFrance 7,2294,492
LilleFrance 6,8854,278
LyonFrance 7,3494,567
MarseilleFrance 7,5824,712
MontpellierFrance 7,5994,722
NancyFrance 7,0064,354
NantesFrance 7,3524,568
NiceFrance 7,5074,665
ParisFrance 7,0874,404
PerpignanFrance 7,7164,795
StrasbourgFrance 6,9844,340
ToulonFrance 7,5994,722
ToulouseFrance 7,6594,759
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,3317,663
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,4377,729
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,3327,663
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,4437,732
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,2347,602
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,3816,451
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4626,501
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4606,500
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,1136,906
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,8987,394
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5636,564
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,2586,996
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,6327,850
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,0408,725
BitamGabon 11,7257,286
CocobeachGabon 11,9117,401
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0297,475
LambarnGabon 12,0667,498
LastourvilleGabon 11,9807,445
LibrevilleGabon 11,9757,442
MakokouGabon 11,8297,351
MayumbaGabon 12,3317,662
MitzicGabon 11,8597,369
MkamboGabon 11,7407,295
MoandaGabon 12,0267,473
MouilaGabon 12,1557,553
Port-GentilGabon 12,1217,532
TchibanGabon 12,2577,617
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,8577,368
BanjulGambia 11,3087,027
SukhumiGeorgia 6,3553,949
TbilisiGeorgia 6,3283,932
BerlinGermany 6,4293,995
BrockenGermany 6,5704,083
CologneGermany 6,7504,194
DresdenGermany 6,5514,071
ErfurtGermany 6,6444,129
EssenGermany 6,7044,166
FichtelbergGermany 6,6464,130
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7954,222
GeisenheimGermany 6,8274,242
GorlitzGermany 6,5144,048
HamburgGermany 6,3983,976
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3983,976
HannoverGermany 6,5264,055
HelgolandGermany 6,3943,974
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9704,331
KarlsruheGermany 6,9174,298
KasselGermany 6,6524,134
KonstanzGermany 7,0334,370
LeipzigGermany 6,5624,078
LindenbergGermany 6,4323,997
MagdeburgGermany 6,5114,046
MunichGermany 6,8914,282
MünsterGermany 6,6304,120
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3453,943
NurembergGermany 6,7934,221
NurnbergGermany 6,7944,222
PotsdamGermany 6,4444,004
RostockGermany 6,2883,907
SchleswigGermany 6,3183,926
StuttgartGermany 6,9214,301
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8844,278
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0104,356
AccraGhana 11,7627,309
KumasiGhana 11,6867,262
TamaleGhana 11,3757,069
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6135,352
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,1874,466
AthensGreece 7,5554,695
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,5804,711
ChiosGreece 7,4264,615
CorfuGreece 7,5274,677
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,3554,570
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,7674,827
IoanninaGreece 7,4874,653
KalamataGreece 7,7114,792
KerkiraGreece 7,5274,677
Kythira IslandGreece 7,7534,818
LamiaGreece 7,5104,667
LarissaGreece 7,4374,621
LemnosGreece 7,3154,546
LimnosGreece 7,3054,540
MethoniGreece 7,7464,814
MilosGreece 7,6564,758
MitiliniGreece 7,3394,560
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,3374,560
NaxosGreece 7,5824,712
PatrasGreece 7,6014,724
RhodesGreece 7,5484,690
SamosGreece 7,4634,638
Skiros IslandGreece 7,4284,616
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,7934,843
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3284,554
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,6504,754
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6834,774
AasiaatGreenland 5,2863,285
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6843,532
AputiteqGreenland 5,4393,380
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3932,730
FrederikshbGreenland 6,0433,755
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4743,401
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2413,257
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0983,168
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2413,257
JulianehbGreenland 6,2073,857
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4873,410
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1063,173
NanortalikGreenland 6,2753,900
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1603,828
NordGreenland 3,8622,400
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7923,599
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3122,679
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,2923,910
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4853,409
UpernavikGreenland 4,8182,994
UummannaqGreenland 5,0763,154
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,9176,784
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,9196,785
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2156,348
BokeGuinea 11,5527,178
ConakryGuinea 11,6787,257
FaranahGuinea 11,5667,187
KankanGuinea 11,4957,143
KindiaGuinea 11,6107,214
KissidougouGuinea 11,6187,220
LabeGuinea 11,4607,121
MacentaGuinea 11,7017,271
MamouGuinea 11,5597,183
NzerekoreGuinea 11,7567,305
SiguiriGuinea 11,3787,070
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,4647,124
GeorgetownGuyana 12,0187,468
TimehriGuyana 12,0497,488
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,4286,480
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6614,139
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3623,954
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4784,026
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2323,873
Midway IslandHawaii 4,8112,990
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4754,024
CatacamasHonduras 10,3596,437
CholutecaHonduras 10,4796,512
La CeibaHonduras 10,2376,362
La MesaHonduras 10,2276,355
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,4026,464
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,2646,378
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,4006,463
TelaHonduras 10,2166,348
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0403,132
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0413,132
BudapestHungary 6,7614,201
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7614,202
DebrecenHungary 6,6774,149
KeszthelyHungary 6,8924,283
MiskolcHungary 6,6454,129
PecsHungary 6,9374,310
SzegedHungary 6,8514,257
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8594,262
AkureyriIceland 5,5953,477
DalatangiIceland 5,5973,478
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7193,554
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8033,606
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4933,413
ReykhólarIceland 5,6533,513
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7953,601
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6973,540
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8643,644
AgraIndia 6,0963,788
AhmedabadIndia 6,7604,201
AkolaIndia 6,7744,209
AllahabadIndia 6,0803,778
AmritsarIndia 5,8273,621
BangaloreIndia 7,5124,668
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,3704,580
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3963,974
BikanerIndia 6,2513,884
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3854,589
CherrapunjiIndia 5,6273,496
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,6273,496
DaltonganjIndia 6,1043,793
DarbhangaIndia 5,8103,610
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,2633,270
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,2573,267
DumkaIndia 5,9323,686
DwarkaIndia 7,0054,353
GoaIndia 7,4454,627
GuwahatiIndia 5,5503,449
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0244,365
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,6374,124
JagdalpurIndia 6,6914,158
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,0533,761
KotaIndia 6,3983,976
KozhikodeIndia 7,7704,828
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4553,390
LudhianaIndia 5,8463,633
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,6544,756
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,7953,601
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,1584,448
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0204,362
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,6364,124
New DelhiIndia 6,0013,729
PambanIndia 7,8034,849
PuneIndia 7,1434,439
SagarIndia 6,3823,966
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5983,479
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,9914,966
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,9914,966
VeravalIndia 7,0844,402
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,7674,205
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,5524,693
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,4994,660
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,3045,160
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,3355,180
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,0324,370
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,1734,458
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5524,693
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,9804,959
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9624,948
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,5694,704
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,3244,551
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,2325,116
AbadanIran 7,2584,510
ArakIran 6,8304,244
BabolsarIran 6,4434,004
Bandar AbbasIran 7,1694,455
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,5224,053
Bandar LengehIran 7,3134,544
BirjandIran 6,4904,033
BushehrIran 7,2714,518
ChahbaharIran 7,1454,440
DezfulIran 7,0684,392
EsfahanIran 6,8864,279
IranshahrIran 6,9564,323
KermanIran 6,8484,256
KermanshahIran 6,9264,304
Khoram AbadIran 6,9614,325
MashhadIran 6,1493,821
OroomiehIran 6,7064,167
RamsarIran 6,5194,051
RashtIran 6,5284,057
SemnanIran 6,5134,047
ShahroudIran 6,3613,953
ShirazIran 7,1304,431
TabrizIran 6,6094,107
TeheranIran 6,6034,103
YazdIran 6,8224,239
ZahedanIran 6,7304,182
ZanjanIran 6,6414,127
BaghdadIraq 7,1684,454
BasraIraq 7,2604,512
BelmulletIreland 6,7454,191
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8354,248
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7844,216
ClonesIreland 6,7034,166
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7264,179
CorkIreland 6,9724,333
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9784,336
DublinIreland 6,7704,207
KilkennyIreland 6,8774,274
Malin HeadIreland 6,5804,089
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8924,283
ShannonIreland 6,8934,283
ValentiaIreland 6,9974,348
EilatIsrael 7,9444,937
HaifaIsrael 7,6194,734
JerusalemIsrael 7,7034,787
Tel AvivIsrael 7,7044,787
AlbengaItaly 7,4404,623
AlgheroItaly 7,7924,842
AmendolaItaly 7,4724,643
AnconaItaly 7,3284,553
ArezzoItaly 7,3944,595
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4794,647
BergamoItaly 7,2274,491
BolognaItaly 7,3004,536
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0994,412
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6674,764
BrindisiItaly 7,4884,653
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9154,918
CameriItaly 7,2704,518
CampobassoItaly 7,5034,663
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8244,862
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9164,919
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8804,897
Cape MeleItaly 7,4484,628
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6414,748
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9124,917
CerviaItaly 7,3014,537
CiampinoItaly 7,5434,687
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3524,569
Cisa PassItaly 7,3454,564
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5424,687
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0674,392
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9904,965
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6884,777
DecimomannuItaly 7,9074,913
DobbiacoItaly 7,0464,378
FalconaraItaly 7,3324,556
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3774,584
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4854,651
FonniItaly 7,8194,859
FrontoneItaly 7,3624,575
FrosinoneItaly 7,5374,684
GelaItaly 7,9804,959
GenoaItaly 7,3824,587
GhediItaly 7,2374,497
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5114,668
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5734,706
GrossetoItaly 7,4914,655
GrottaglieItaly 7,5214,674
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7004,785
GuidoniaItaly 7,5194,672
IstranaItaly 7,1574,447
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1965,093
LatinaItaly 7,5604,698
LatronicoItaly 7,6114,730
LecceItaly 7,5254,676
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5124,668
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5484,690
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8204,860
MilanItaly 7,2624,513
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2594,511
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5254,676
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5854,713
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7294,803
PadovaItaly 7,1914,469
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1394,436
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9024,910
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9024,910
PantelleriaItaly 8,0795,021
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3004,536
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8594,883
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4124,606
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4284,616
PiacenzaItaly 7,3054,540
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4144,607
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2794,524
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6244,737
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5614,698
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5634,699
PrizziItaly 7,9394,933
RadicofaniItaly 7,4554,632
Resia PassItaly 7,0914,406
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3134,544
RivoltoItaly 7,0994,412
Rolle PassItaly 7,1034,414
RomeItaly 7,5304,679
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5544,694
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1024,413
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4764,645
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4474,628
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5624,699
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3834,588
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7754,832
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6764,770
SigonellaItaly 7,9234,923
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5314,680
TarvisioItaly 7,0294,368
TermoliItaly 7,4474,628
TorinoItaly 7,3484,566
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3324,556
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9494,939
TrevicoItaly 7,5384,684
TrevisoItaly 7,1584,448
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1094,417
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3464,565
UdineItaly 7,0844,402
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8454,875
VeniceItaly 7,1684,454
VeronaItaly 7,2234,489
VicenzaItaly 7,1864,466
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5264,677